2013 Committees

Finance Committee:                                                          Phone Committee:

1.     SW Brandon VanDyke (Chair)                               1.     JD Dustin Miller (Chair)

2.     WB Garry Weiner                                                     2.     SD David Potter

3.     WB Phil Myers                                                           3.     ~Vacant~

Auditing Committee:                                                       Janitorial Committee:

1.     SW Brandon VanDyke (Chair)                             1.     Chap Joe Noecker (Chair)

2.     JW WB Tom Binkerd                                              2.     ~Vacant~

3.     SD David Potter                                                      3.     ~Vacant~

Grievance Committee:                                                   Visitation Committee:

1.     JW WB Tom Binkerd (Chair)                              1.     SD David Potter (Chair)

2.     WB Art Geary                                                         2.     WB Carson Bailey (hospital)

3.     WB Garry Weiner                                                  3.     ~Vacant~

Examination Of Visitors:                                          Appendant Bodies/Youth Groups:

1.     SD David Potter (Chair)                                    1.     WB Art Geary (Chair) (OES)

2.     WB Bill Erickson                                                 2.     WB Rick Komraus (tentative)(Jobies)

3.     ~Vacant~                                                              3.     WB Daniel Gray (tentative)(Rainbow)

Building Committee:                                                Education Committee:

1.     JW WB Tom Binkerd (Chair)                         1.   WB JW Tom Binkerd (chair)

2.     ~Vacant~                                                           2.     ~Vacant~

3.     ~Vacant~                                                           3.     ~Vacant~                                                    

Publicity Committee:                                              Revitalization Committee:

1.     WM Dan Gray (Chair)                                     1.  Jason Morrow (chair)

2.     David Potter                                                       2. ~Vacant~

3.     ~Vacant~                                                            3.  ~Vacant~

Funerals:                                                                     MM Degree Captain:   JW WB Tom Binkerd

1.     WB Carson Bailey (Chair)                             FC Degree Captain:    SD Dave Potter

2.     WB Bill Erickson                                              EA Degree Captain:      JD Dustin Miller

3.     SW Dan Gray

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *